Kalendārs
Datums Pretinieki Rezultāts      
03.07.2021, 13:00 BSC LAT - FK BEITAR 6 : 7    
03.07.2021, 13:00 Nõmme BSC Olybet - BSC Thunder Arvutitark 5 : 7  
03.07.2021, 14:15 BFS Baltic XL Ropaži - SK Augur Enemat 1 : 7  
03.07.2021, 16:30 FK BEITAR - SK Augur Enemat 3 : 4  
03.07.2021, 16:30 Nõmme BSC Olybet - BSC Pärnu 7 : 2  
03.07.2021, 17:45 BSC LAT - BFS Baltic XL Ropaži 10 : 7  
04.07.2021, 11:00 BSC Thunder Arvutitark - BSC Pärnu 8 : 4  
04.07.2021, 11:00 BSC LAT - SK Augur Enemat 3 : 9  
04.07.2021, 12:15 FK BEITAR - BFS Baltic XL Ropaži 6 : 5  
04.07.2021, 14:30 BSC Thunder Arvutitark - FK BEITAR 5 : 3  
04.07.2021, 15:45 BSC Pärnu - BFS Baltic XL Ropaži 2 : 4  
04.07.2021, 15:45 Nõmme BSC Olybet - BSC LAT 3 : 1  
24.07.2021, 13:35 BSC Pärnu - SK Augur Enemat 3 : 5  
24.07.2021, 13:35 Nõmme BSC Olybet - FK BEITAR 3 : 2  
24.07.2021, 14:50 Pure Nordic Water - BFS Baltic XL Ropaži 7 : 7
(8:7)
 
24.07.2021, 14:50 BSC Thunder Arvutitark - BSC LAT 4 : 5  
24.07.2021, 16:40 BSC Pärnu - FK BEITAR 2 : 1  
24.07.2021, 16:40 Nõmme BSC Olybet - BFS Baltic XL Ropaži 5 : 4  
24.07.2021, 18:30 BSC Thunder Arvutitark - SK Augur Enemat 2 : 7  
24.07.2021, 18:30 Pure Nordic Water - BSC LAT 11 : 2  
25.07.2021, 11:30 Nõmme BSC Olybet - SK Augur Enemat 1 : 3  
25.07.2021, 11:30 BSC Pärnu - BSC LAT 3 : 4  
25.07.2021, 12:45 Pure Nordic Water - FK BEITAR 4 : 2  
25.07.2021, 12:45 BSC Thunder Arvutitark - BFS Baltic XL Ropaži 9 : 5  
25.07.2021, 15:00 SK Augur Enemat - BSC Pärnu 9 : 1  
25.07.2021, 15:00 Nõmme BSC Olybet - Pure Nordic Water 0 : 2  
25.07.2021, 16:15 BFS Baltic XL Ropaži - BSC Thunder Arvutitark 1 : 6  
25.07.2021, 16:15 FK BEITAR - BSC LAT 1 : 4  
07.08.2021, 13:00 SK Augur Enemat - BFS Baltic XL Ropaži 6 : 3  
07.08.2021, 13:00 FK BEITAR - Nõmme BSC Olybet 4 : 5  
07.08.2021, 14:15 BSC LAT - BSC Thunder Arvutitark 2 : 2
(2:3)
 
07.08.2021, 14:15 Pure Nordic Water - BSC Pärnu 3 : 6  
07.08.2021, 15:30 BFS Baltic XL Ropaži - Nõmme BSC Olybet 4 : 7  
07.08.2021, 15:30 SK Augur Enemat - FK BEITAR 9 : 2  
07.08.2021, 16:45 BSC LAT - BSC Pärnu 0 : 3  
07.08.2021, 16:45 BSC Thunder Arvutitark - Pure Nordic Water 6 : 2  
08.08.2021, 10:30 BSC LAT - Nõmme BSC Olybet 3 : 5  
08.08.2021, 10:30 SK Augur Enemat - Pure Nordic Water 5 : 2  
08.08.2021, 11:45 BFS Baltic XL Ropaži - BSC Pärnu 3 : 4  
08.08.2021, 11:45 FK BEITAR - BSC Thunder Arvutitark 6 : 3  
08.08.2021, 15:00 FK BEITAR - BSC Pärnu 6 : 8  
08.08.2021, 15:00 SK Augur Enemat - BSC LAT 10 : 2  
08.08.2021, 16:15 BSC Thunder Arvutitark - Nõmme BSC Olybet 2 : 5  
08.08.2021, 16:15 BFS Baltic XL Ropaži - FK BEITAR 1 : 4  
08.08.2021, 17:30 BFS Baltic XL Ropaži - BSC LAT 4 : 3  
21.08.2021, 11:45 BSC Pärnu - BSC Thunder Arvutitark 4 : 1  
21.08.2021, 13:00 SK Augur Enemat - Nõmme BSC Olybet 4 : 2  
21.08.2021, 15:35 BSC Pärnu - Nõmme BSC Olybet 3 : 7  
21.08.2021, 16:50 SK Augur Enemat - BSC Thunder Arvutitark 5 : 6  
Zibensziņas
Zibensziņu pagaidām nav
Rezultatīvākie
1.
M. Skuratovičs
17
2.
A. Novozhilov
16
3.
E. Stüf
14
4.
K. Marmor
14
Aktuālais video
Šodienas jubilāri
Liene Roopa
Lucavsala
28
Priit Mäeorg
Nõmme
34
Dalībnieki
Partneri
Organizatori