Kalendārs
Datums Pretinieki Rezultāts      
11.06.2024, 11:00 RFK - TUC 0 : 3    
11.06.2024, 11:00 New Project - Kreiss 2 : 0    
11.06.2024, 11:15 FREE - FK BEITAR 0 : 0    
11.06.2024, 11:15 Rava Pluss - Zelta Teļš 2 : 3    
11.06.2024, 11:30 PFD-1 - PFD-2 2 : 1    
11.06.2024, 11:30 BFS Atlas / VP Solar / Ropažu SC - Riga FC 0 : 1    
11.06.2024, 11:45 TUC - New Project 0 : 2    
11.06.2024, 11:45 Babīte SK - RFK 0 : 2    
11.06.2024, 12:00 FK BEITAR - PFD-1 0 : 0    
11.06.2024, 12:00 Zelta Teļš - BFS Atlas / VP Solar / Ropažu SC 0 : 0    
11.06.2024, 12:15 Riga FC - Rava Pluss 1 : 1    
11.06.2024, 12:15 PFD-2 - FREE 0 : 1    
11.06.2024, 12:30 New Project - RFK 4 : 0    
11.06.2024, 12:30 Babīte SK - Kreiss 0 : 2    
11.06.2024, 12:45 BFS Atlas / VP Solar / Ropažu SC - Rava Pluss 2 : 1    
11.06.2024, 12:45 PFD-1 - FREE 1 : 0    
11.06.2024, 13:00 Zelta Teļš - Riga FC 0 : 0    
11.06.2024, 13:00 FK BEITAR - PFD-2 0 : 0    
11.06.2024, 13:15 TUC - Babīte SK 2 : 0    
11.06.2024, 13:15 RFK - Kreiss 0 : 3    
11.06.2024, 13:30 New Project - Babīte SK 3 : 0    
11.06.2024, 13:30 Kreiss - TUC 2 : 0    
11.06.2024, 13:45 Zelta Teļš - Kreiss 0 : 2    
11.06.2024, 13:45 New Project - Riga FC 2 : 0    
11.06.2024, 14:00 Rava Pluss - PFD-2 1 : 1    
11.06.2024, 14:00 TUC - BFS Atlas / VP Solar / Ropažu SC 0 : 2    
11.06.2024, 14:15 RFK - Babīte SK 2 : 2    
11.06.2024, 14:15 FREE - FK BEITAR 0 : 3    
11.06.2024, 14:30 Kreiss - New Project 1 : 3    
11.06.2024, 14:30 PFD-1 - Zelta Teļš 1 : 0    
11.06.2024, 14:45 PFD-2 - RFK 1 : 3    
11.06.2024, 14:45 BFS Atlas / VP Solar / Ropažu SC - FREE 0 : 1    
11.06.2024, 15:00 FK BEITAR - TUC 1 : 0    
11.06.2024, 15:00 Babīte SK - Rava Pluss 0 : 1    
11.06.2024, 15:15 New Project - Zelta Teļš 0 : 1    
11.06.2024, 15:15 PFD-1 - Riga FC 0 : 1    
11.06.2024, 15:30 FREE - TUC 3 : 0    
11.06.2024, 15:30 RFK - Rava Pluss 0 : 2    
11.06.2024, 15:45 BFS Atlas / VP Solar / Ropažu SC - FK BEITAR 0 : 0    
11.06.2024, 15:45 PFD-2 - Babīte SK 0 : 1    
11.06.2024, 16:00 Kreiss - PFD-1 0 : 0    
11.06.2024, 16:00 Zelta Teļš - Riga FC 2 : 2    
11.06.2024, 16:15 PFD-1 - New Project 0 : 0    
11.06.2024, 16:15 Riga FC - Kreiss 2 : 3    
29.06.2024, 11:00 Karaljo - Rava Pluss 2 : 0    
29.06.2024, 11:00 FK BEITAR - FREE 1 : 2    
29.06.2024, 11:15 Kreiss - RFK 2 : 1    
29.06.2024, 11:15 PFD-1 - BFS Atlas / VP Solar / Ropažu SC 0 : 1    
29.06.2024, 11:30 New Project - TUC 1 : 2    
29.06.2024, 11:30 Babīte SK - Zelta Teļš 1 : 0    
29.06.2024, 11:45 Riga FC - FK BEITAR 1 : 1    
29.06.2024, 11:45 PFD-2 - Rava Pluss 2 : 2    
29.06.2024, 12:00 FREE - Kreiss 0 : 3    
29.06.2024, 12:00 Karaljo - PFD-1 1 : 0    
29.06.2024, 12:15 TUC - Babīte SK 0 : 0    
29.06.2024, 12:15 Zelta Teļš - New Project 1 : 1    
29.06.2024, 12:30 PFD-2 - BFS Atlas / VP Solar / Ropažu SC 0 : 0    
29.06.2024, 12:30 Riga FC - RFK 5 : 0    
29.06.2024, 12:45 Kreiss - FK BEITAR 0 : 1    
29.06.2024, 12:45 PFD-1 - Rava Pluss 2 : 0    
29.06.2024, 13:00 New Project - Babīte SK 1 : 1    
29.06.2024, 13:00 Zelta Teļš - TUC 1 : 2    
29.06.2024, 13:15 Karaljo - PFD-2 3 : 0    
29.06.2024, 13:15 FREE - Riga FC 1 : 1    
29.06.2024, 13:30 BFS Atlas / VP Solar / Ropažu SC - Rava Pluss 0 : 1    
29.06.2024, 13:30 RFK - FK BEITAR 0 : 4    
29.06.2024, 13:45 PFD-1 - PFD-2 1 : 1    
29.06.2024, 13:45 Kreiss - Riga FC 1 : 0    
29.06.2024, 14:00 Karaljo - BFS Atlas / VP Solar / Ropažu SC 2 : 0    
29.06.2024, 14:00 FREE - RFK 5 : 1    
29.06.2024, 14:15 New Project - Riga FC 0 : 0    
29.06.2024, 14:15 Zelta Teļš - RFK 1 : 2    
29.06.2024, 14:30 PFD-1 - FK BEITAR 0 : 2    
29.06.2024, 14:30 Kreiss - TUC 2 : 1    
29.06.2024, 14:45 FREE - BFS Atlas / VP Solar / Ropažu SC 1 : 0    
29.06.2024, 14:45 Karaljo - Babīte SK 2 : 0    
29.06.2024, 15:00 RFK - PFD-2 0 : 1    
29.06.2024, 15:00 Riga FC - Rava Pluss 1 : 0    
29.06.2024, 15:15 FK BEITAR - FREE 2 : 2    
29.06.2024, 15:15 TUC - Karaljo 1 : 3    
29.06.2024, 15:30 BFS Atlas / VP Solar / Ropažu SC - PFD-1 0 : 1    
29.06.2024, 15:30 Babīte SK - Kreiss 0 : 2    
29.06.2024, 15:45 PFD-2 - Zelta Teļš 0 : 1    
29.06.2024, 15:45 Rava Pluss - New Project 2 : 0    
29.06.2024, 16:00 Karaljo - Kreiss 1 : 0    
29.06.2024, 16:00 FREE - PFD-1 1 : 0    
29.06.2024, 16:15 TUC - Babīte SK 1 : 3    
29.06.2024, 16:15 FK BEITAR - BFS Atlas / VP Solar / Ropažu SC 2 : 0    
15.07.2024, 11:00 New Project - BFS Atlas / VP Solar / Ropažu SC 0 : 1    
15.07.2024, 11:00 PFD-1 - FREE 0 : 3    
15.07.2024, 11:15 Zelta Teļš - Babīte SK 0 : 1    
15.07.2024, 11:15 Olaine - Rava Pluss 0 : 6    
15.07.2024, 11:30 Kreiss - Riga FC 0 : 2    
15.07.2024, 11:30 Karaljo - TUC 1 : 0    
15.07.2024, 11:45 FK BEITAR - PFD-1 3 : 0    
15.07.2024, 11:45 PFD-2 - New Project 1 : 0    
15.07.2024, 12:00 Babīte SK - Kreiss 0 : 2    
15.07.2024, 12:00 Rava Pluss - Karaljo 0 : 0    
15.07.2024, 12:15 Riga FC - Zelta Teļš 1 : 0    
15.07.2024, 12:15 TUC - Olaine 2 : 0    
15.07.2024, 12:30 FREE - FK BEITAR 0 : 0
(p. 8:7)
   
15.07.2024, 12:30 BFS Atlas / VP Solar / Ropažu SC - PFD-2 2 : 0    
15.07.2024, 12:45 Karaljo - Olaine 4 : 2    
15.07.2024, 12:45 Kreiss - Zelta Teļš 0 : 2    
15.07.2024, 13:00 Rava Pluss - TUC 0 : 1    
15.07.2024, 13:00 Babīte SK - Riga FC 1 : 1    
15.07.2024, 13:15 PFD-1 - Kreiss 2 : 1    
15.07.2024, 13:15 Rava Pluss - Zelta Teļš 1 : 2    
15.07.2024, 13:30 Riga FC - BFS Atlas / VP Solar / Ropažu SC 0 : 1    
15.07.2024, 13:30 Babīte SK - PFD-2 1 : 2    
15.07.2024, 13:45 Karaljo - FREE 2 : 1    
15.07.2024, 13:45 TUC - FK BEITAR 0 : 2    
15.07.2024, 14:00 New Project - Rava Pluss 0 : 1    
15.07.2024, 14:00 Olaine - PFD-1 0 : 4    
15.07.2024, 14:15 BFS Atlas / VP Solar / Ropažu SC - Karaljo 2 : 1    
15.07.2024, 14:15 PFD-2 - TUC 1 : 0    
15.07.2024, 14:30 FREE - Riga FC 0 : 0    
15.07.2024, 14:30 FK BEITAR - Babīte SK 3 : 0    
15.07.2024, 14:45 Zelta Teļš - New Project 0 : 0    
15.07.2024, 14:45 Kreiss - Olaine 0 : 10    
15.07.2024, 15:00 TUC - Babīte SK 1 : 0    
15.07.2024, 15:00 Karaljo - Riga FC 1 : 0    
15.07.2024, 15:15 PFD-2 - FK BEITAR 2 : 2    
15.07.2024, 15:15 BFS Atlas / VP Solar / Ropažu SC - FREE 1 : 3    
Reklāma
Zibensziņas
Zibensziņu pagaidām nav
Rezultatīvākie
1.
M. Smuļko
17
2.
T. K. Grīslis
12
3.
A. Krjukovičs
12
4.
E. Ģēģers
9
Aktuālais video
Šodienas jubilāri
Šodien jubilāru nav
Dalībnieki
Partneri
Organizatori