Kalendārs
Datums Pretinieki Rezultāts      
22.10.2023, 14:00 DSV Latvia - VP Solar / Ropažu SC 7 : 0
22.10.2023, 15:00 Riga FC 2* - FK Ulbroka 0 : 3
22.10.2023, 16:00 New Project - OSK Ostnieks 5 : 2
22.10.2023, 17:00 ASK Kadaga - Industrial Steel Group 2 : 1
22.10.2023, 18:00 Reg Vardy / Anzāģe - Futbola Parks Academy / LSPA* 3 : 0
22.10.2023, 19:00 STEEL - Rīnūži / Grifs AG 1 : 13
29.10.2023, 14:00 VP Solar / Ropažu SC - Reg Vardy / Anzāģe 1 : 8  
29.10.2023, 15:00 Industrial Steel Group - STEEL 2 : 2  
29.10.2023, 16:00 FK Ulbroka - ASK Kadaga 1 : 4  
29.10.2023, 17:00 Rīnūži / Grifs AG - DSV Latvia 4 : 3  
29.10.2023, 18:00 Futbola Parks Academy / LSPA* - New Project 0 : 3  
29.10.2023, 19:00 OSK Ostnieks - Riga FC 2* 3 : 0  
05.11.2023, 14:00 Futbola Parks Academy / LSPA* - OSK Ostnieks 0 : 3  
05.11.2023, 15:00 STEEL - FK Ulbroka 3 : 5  
05.11.2023, 16:00 ASK Kadaga - Riga FC 2* 3 : 0  
05.11.2023, 17:00 New Project - VP Solar / Ropažu SC 9 : 1  
05.11.2023, 18:00 Reg Vardy / Anzāģe - Rīnūži / Grifs AG 1 : 4  
05.11.2023, 19:00 DSV Latvia - Industrial Steel Group 2 : 1  
12.11.2023, 14:00 Futbola Parks Academy / LSPA* - VP Solar / Ropažu SC 0 : 3  
12.11.2023, 15:00 Riga FC 2* - STEEL 0 : 3  
12.11.2023, 16:00 Rīnūži / Grifs AG - New Project 0 : 1  
12.11.2023, 17:00 OSK Ostnieks - ASK Kadaga 0 : 9  
12.11.2023, 18:00 FK Ulbroka - DSV Latvia 4 : 1  
12.11.2023, 19:00 Industrial Steel Group - Reg Vardy / Anzāģe 4 : 3  
26.11.2023, 14:00 VP Solar / Ropažu SC - OSK Ostnieks 5 : 1  
26.11.2023, 15:00 New Project - Industrial Steel Group 2 : 2  
26.11.2023, 16:00 Reg Vardy / Anzāģe - FK Ulbroka 0 : 1  
26.11.2023, 17:00 STEEL - ASK Kadaga 1 : 6  
26.11.2023, 18:00 Rīnūži / Grifs AG - Futbola Parks Academy / LSPA* 3 : 0  
26.11.2023, 19:00 DSV Latvia - Riga FC 2* 3 : 0  
03.12.2023, 14:00 VP Solar / Ropažu SC - Rīnūži / Grifs AG 0 : 12  
03.12.2023, 15:00 ASK Kadaga - DSV Latvia 2 : 6  
03.12.2023, 16:00 FK Ulbroka - New Project 0 : 2  
03.12.2023, 17:00 OSK Ostnieks - STEEL 1 : 1  
03.12.2023, 18:00 Riga FC 2* - Reg Vardy / Anzāģe 0 : 3  
03.12.2023, 19:00 Futbola Parks Academy / LSPA* - Industrial Steel Group 0 : 3  
17.12.2023, 14:30 Industrial Steel Group - VP Solar / Ropažu SC 7 : 1  
17.12.2023, 15:30 FK Ulbroka - Futbola Parks Academy / LSPA* 3 : 0  
17.12.2023, 16:30 Reg Vardy / Anzāģe - ASK Kadaga 3 : 4  
17.12.2023, 17:30 DSV Latvia - STEEL 6 : 2  
17.12.2023, 18:30 New Project - Riga FC 2* 3 : 0  
17.12.2023, 19:30 Rīnūži / Grifs AG - OSK Ostnieks 6 : 0  
14.01.2024, 14:00 VP Solar / Ropažu SC - FK Ulbroka 3 : 6  
14.01.2024, 15:00 STEEL - Reg Vardy / Anzāģe 1 : 3  
14.01.2024, 16:00 OSK Ostnieks - DSV Latvia 3 : 6  
14.01.2024, 17:00 ASK Kadaga - New Project 0 : 7  
14.01.2024, 18:00 Rīnūži / Grifs AG - Industrial Steel Group 10 : 3  
14.01.2024, 19:00 Futbola Parks Academy / LSPA* - Riga FC 2* 1 : 8  
21.01.2024, 14:00 Riga FC 2* - VP Solar / Ropažu SC 0 : 3  
21.01.2024, 15:00 Reg Vardy / Anzāģe - DSV Latvia 3 : 4  
21.01.2024, 16:00 FK Ulbroka - Rīnūži / Grifs AG 3 : 3  
21.01.2024, 17:00 Industrial Steel Group - OSK Ostnieks 1 : 2  
21.01.2024, 18:00 New Project - STEEL 10 : 4  
21.01.2024, 19:00 ASK Kadaga - Futbola Parks Academy / LSPA* 3 : 0  
28.01.2024, 14:00 VP Solar / Ropažu SC - ASK Kadaga 1 : 2  
28.01.2024, 15:00 Industrial Steel Group - FK Ulbroka 5 : 2  
28.01.2024, 16:00 OSK Ostnieks - Reg Vardy / Anzāģe 2 : 0  
28.01.2024, 17:00 Rīnūži / Grifs AG - Riga FC 2* 3 : 0  
28.01.2024, 18:00 Futbola Parks Academy / LSPA* - STEEL 0 : 3  
28.01.2024, 19:00 DSV Latvia - New Project 1 : 2  
06.02.2024, 21:10 Riga FC 2* - Industrial Steel Group 0 : 3  
06.02.2024, 22:10 DSV Latvia - Futbola Parks Academy / LSPA* 3 : 0  
11.02.2024, 16:00 STEEL - VP Solar / Ropažu SC 6 : 2  
11.02.2024, 17:00 FK Ulbroka - OSK Ostnieks 2 : 3  
11.02.2024, 18:00 ASK Kadaga - Rīnūži / Grifs AG 0 : 2  
11.02.2024, 19:00 New Project - Reg Vardy / Anzāģe 1 : 2  
18.02.2024, 14:00 New Project - DSV Latvia 2 : 1  
18.02.2024, 15:00 Reg Vardy / Anzāģe - VP Solar / Ropažu SC 5 : 5  
18.02.2024, 16:00 Rīnūži / Grifs AG - FK Ulbroka 3 : 1  
18.02.2024, 17:00 Industrial Steel Group - STEEL 7 : 0  
18.02.2024, 18:00 OSK Ostnieks - Futbola Parks Academy / LSPA* 3 : 0  
18.02.2024, 19:00 Riga FC 2* - ASK Kadaga 0 : 3  
25.02.2024, 14:00 VP Solar / Ropažu SC - Futbola Parks Academy / LSPA* 3 : 0  
25.02.2024, 15:00 OSK Ostnieks - Industrial Steel Group 4 : 5  
25.02.2024, 16:00 Reg Vardy / Anzāģe - STEEL 2 : 1  
25.02.2024, 17:00 FK Ulbroka - New Project 2 : 5  
25.02.2024, 18:00 ASK Kadaga - Rīnūži / Grifs AG 0 : 1  
25.02.2024, 19:00 DSV Latvia - Riga FC 2* 3 : 0  
03.03.2024, 14:00 STEEL - VP Solar / Ropažu SC 0 : 6  
03.03.2024, 15:00 Reg Vardy / Anzāģe - OSK Ostnieks 0 : 4  
03.03.2024, 16:00 Futbola Parks Academy / LSPA* - Industrial Steel Group 0 : 3  
03.03.2024, 17:00 Riga FC 2* - FK Ulbroka 0 : 3  
03.03.2024, 18:00 New Project - Rīnūži / Grifs AG 4 : 3  
03.03.2024, 19:00 DSV Latvia - ASK Kadaga 11 : 3  
10.03.2024, 14:00 VP Solar / Ropažu SC - Industrial Steel Group 3 : 4  
10.03.2024, 15:00 STEEL - OSK Ostnieks 2 : 5  
10.03.2024, 16:00 Futbola Parks Academy / LSPA* - Reg Vardy / Anzāģe 0 : 3  
10.03.2024, 17:00 DSV Latvia - FK Ulbroka 3 : 1  
10.03.2024, 18:00 Rīnūži / Grifs AG - Riga FC 2* 3 : 0  
10.03.2024, 19:00 ASK Kadaga - New Project 2 : 2  
17.03.2024, 13:30 FK Ulbroka - ASK Kadaga 3 : 3  
17.03.2024, 14:30 Riga FC 2* - New Project 0 : 3  
17.03.2024, 15:45 Rīnūži / Grifs AG - DSV Latvia 4 : 1  
17.03.2024, 17:00 OSK Ostnieks - VP Solar / Ropažu SC 14 : 0  
17.03.2024, 18:00 Industrial Steel Group - Reg Vardy / Anzāģe 3 : 2  
17.03.2024, 19:00 STEEL - Futbola Parks Academy / LSPA* 3 : 0  
Reklāma
Zibensziņas
Zibensziņu pagaidām nav
Rezultatīvākie
1.
D. Androsov
20
2.
E. Ģēģers
16
3.
M. Smuļko
13
4.
K. Zabarovskis
13
Aktuālais video
Šodienas jubilāri
Miks Tillers
FPA/LSPA
18
Dalībnieki
Partneri
Organizatori