Kalendārs
Datums Pretinieki Rezultāts      
22.05.2023, 19:00 ASK Kadaga - SC Vangaži 1 : 1    
22.05.2023, 19:00 JUVS / AV100 - HYDRO 5 : 1    
22.05.2023, 20:00 SK Tornados - SQUAD 0 : 4    
22.05.2023, 20:00 Industrial Steel Group - FC Caramba Rīga 0 : 1    
22.05.2023, 21:00 AC Jules Verne - SK Imanta 10 : 0    
22.05.2023, 21:00 FC Riga Titanz - OSK Ostnieks 0 : 5    
22.05.2023, 22:00 FK 02 Impakt - DSV Latvia 0 : 1    
22.05.2023, 22:00 FC Jaunība - FREE 2 : 3    
29.05.2023, 19:00 New Project - SK Tornados 9 : 0    
29.05.2023, 19:00 SC Vangaži - FC Riga Titanz 2 : 1    
29.05.2023, 20:00 FC Caramba Rīga - FK 02 Impakt 0 : 1    
29.05.2023, 20:00 SQUAD - JUVS / AV100 0 : 2    
29.05.2023, 21:00 HYDRO - FC Jaunība 3 : 3    
29.05.2023, 21:00 FC Raita - Industrial Steel Group 0 : 0    
29.05.2023, 22:00 FREE - AC Jules Verne 2 : 0    
29.05.2023, 22:00 DSV Latvia - ASK Kadaga 1 : 4    
05.06.2023, 19:00 JUVS / AV100 - New Project 2 : 4    
05.06.2023, 19:00 FK 02 Impakt - FC Raita 1 : 4    
05.06.2023, 20:00 AC Jules Verne - HYDRO 0 : 3    
05.06.2023, 20:00 SC Vangaži - OSK Ostnieks 0 : 3    
05.06.2023, 21:00 FC Riga Titanz - DSV Latvia 2 : 13    
05.06.2023, 21:00 FC Jaunība - SQUAD 1 : 5    
05.06.2023, 22:00 FREE - SK Imanta 6 : 0    
05.06.2023, 22:00 ASK Kadaga - FC Caramba Rīga 1 : 2    
12.06.2023, 19:00 FC Raita - ASK Kadaga 6 : 0    
12.06.2023, 19:00 SQUAD - AC Jules Verne 2 : 3    
12.06.2023, 20:00 OSK Ostnieks - DSV Latvia 2 : 1    
12.06.2023, 20:00 SK Imanta - HYDRO 0 : 9    
12.06.2023, 21:00 FC Caramba Rīga - FC Riga Titanz 4 : 1    
12.06.2023, 21:00 SK Tornados - JUVS / AV100 0 : 6    
12.06.2023, 22:00 New Project - FC Jaunība 2 : 1    
12.06.2023, 22:00 Industrial Steel Group - FK 02 Impakt 2 : 0    
19.06.2023, 19:00 FC Riga Titanz - FC Raita 0 : 7    
19.06.2023, 19:00 AC Jules Verne - New Project 3 : 3    
19.06.2023, 20:00 HYDRO - FREE 3 : 2    
19.06.2023, 20:00 ASK Kadaga - Industrial Steel Group 1 : 2    
19.06.2023, 21:00 FC Jaunība - SK Tornados 2 : 0    
19.06.2023, 21:00 DSV Latvia - SC Vangaži 1 : 2    
19.06.2023, 22:00 FC Caramba Rīga - OSK Ostnieks 4 : 2    
19.06.2023, 22:00 SQUAD - SK Imanta 9 : 1    
26.06.2023, 19:00 SK Imanta - New Project 0 : 13    
26.06.2023, 19:00 SC Vangaži - FC Caramba Rīga 0 : 1    
26.06.2023, 20:00 OSK Ostnieks - FC Raita 2 : 2    
26.06.2023, 20:00 JUVS / AV100 - FC Jaunība 0 : 0    
26.06.2023, 21:00 FREE - SQUAD 2 : 4    
26.06.2023, 21:00 FK 02 Impakt - ASK Kadaga 2 : 2    
26.06.2023, 22:00 Industrial Steel Group - FC Riga Titanz 6 : 1    
26.06.2023, 22:00 SK Tornados - AC Jules Verne 2 : 3    
03.07.2023, 19:00 FC Raita - SC Vangaži 3 : 3    
03.07.2023, 19:00 SK Tornados - SK Imanta 5 : 1    
03.07.2023, 20:00 New Project - FREE 2 : 3    
03.07.2023, 20:00 FC Riga Titanz - FK 02 Impakt 2 : 4    
03.07.2023, 21:00 AC Jules Verne - JUVS / AV100 2 : 3    
03.07.2023, 21:00 FC Caramba Rīga - DSV Latvia 4 : 2    
03.07.2023, 22:00 Industrial Steel Group - OSK Ostnieks 1 : 1    
03.07.2023, 22:00 SQUAD - HYDRO 2 : 2    
10.07.2023, 19:00 SC Vangaži - Industrial Steel Group 5 : 4    
10.07.2023, 19:00 DSV Latvia - FC Raita 2 : 3    
10.07.2023, 20:00 FREE - SK Tornados 3 : 0    
10.07.2023, 20:00 ASK Kadaga - FC Riga Titanz 3 : 2    
10.07.2023, 21:00 OSK Ostnieks - FK 02 Impakt 5 : 0    
10.07.2023, 21:00 SK Imanta - JUVS / AV100 0 : 12    
10.07.2023, 22:00 HYDRO - New Project 0 : 7    
10.07.2023, 22:00 FC Jaunība - AC Jules Verne 1 : 3    
17.07.2023, 19:00 FK 02 Impakt - SC Vangaži 2 : 4    
17.07.2023, 19:00 New Project - SQUAD 3 : 2    
17.07.2023, 20:00 JUVS / AV100 - FREE 1 : 1    
17.07.2023, 20:00 FC Raita - FC Caramba Rīga 2 : 0    
17.07.2023, 21:00 SK Imanta - FC Jaunība 0 : 8    
17.07.2023, 21:00 DSV Latvia - Industrial Steel Group 3 : 2    
17.07.2023, 22:00 HYDRO - SK Tornados 2 : 0    
17.07.2023, 22:00 OSK Ostnieks - ASK Kadaga 1 : 2    
24.07.2023, 19:00 FREE - OSK Ostnieks 5 : 5    
24.07.2023, 19:00 ASK Kadaga - SK Imanta 11 : 1    
24.07.2023, 20:00 AC Jules Verne - FC Raita 2 : 8    
24.07.2023, 20:00 FK 02 Impakt - FC Jaunība 1 : 1    
24.07.2023, 21:00 DSV Latvia - SK Tornados 6 : 0    
24.07.2023, 21:00 HYDRO - FC Caramba Rīga 1 : 2    
24.07.2023, 22:00 FC Riga Titanz - SQUAD 2 : 3    
24.07.2023, 22:00 JUVS / AV100 - SC Vangaži 4 : 1    
31.07.2023, 19:00 FC Raita - New Project 1 : 0    
31.07.2023, 19:00 SK Tornados - FK 02 Impakt 1 : 5    
31.07.2023, 20:00 FC Jaunība - FC Riga Titanz 3 : 1    
31.07.2023, 20:00 SC Vangaži - FREE 0 : 8    
31.07.2023, 21:00 OSK Ostnieks - HYDRO 3 : 1    
31.07.2023, 21:00 SQUAD - Industrial Steel Group 2 : 3    
31.07.2023, 22:00 FC Caramba Rīga - AC Jules Verne 0 : 0    
31.07.2023, 22:00 SK Imanta - DSV Latvia 0 : 14    
07.08.2023, 19:00 New Project - SC Vangaži 17 : 0    
07.08.2023, 19:00 Industrial Steel Group - SK Imanta 10 : 0    
07.08.2023, 20:00 SK Tornados - ASK Kadaga 0 : 8    
07.08.2023, 20:00 FREE - FC Caramba Rīga 1 : 3    
07.08.2023, 21:00 OSK Ostnieks - JUVS / AV100 2 : 3    
07.08.2023, 21:00 DSV Latvia - FC Jaunība 3 : 1    
14.08.2023, 19:00 FC Riga Titanz - SK Tornados 4 : 0    
14.08.2023, 19:00 HYDRO - SC Vangaži 3 : 2    
14.08.2023, 20:00 AC Jules Verne - OSK Ostnieks 1 : 2    
14.08.2023, 20:00 FK 02 Impakt - SK Imanta 10 : 1    
14.08.2023, 21:00 SQUAD - DSV Latvia 2 : 3    
14.08.2023, 21:00 FC Raita - FREE 8 : 0    
21.08.2023, 19:00 FC Raita - HYDRO 6 : 1    
21.08.2023, 19:00 SQUAD - FK 02 Impakt 0 : 1    
21.08.2023, 20:00 OSK Ostnieks - New Project 0 : 6    
21.08.2023, 20:00 FC Jaunība - ASK Kadaga 2 : 3    
21.08.2023, 21:00 FC Caramba Rīga - JUVS / AV100 6 : 0    
21.08.2023, 21:00 SK Tornados - Industrial Steel Group 2 : 6    
28.08.2023, 18:45 SC Vangaži - AC Jules Verne 3 : 4    
28.08.2023, 18:45 SK Imanta - FC Riga Titanz 2 : 6    
28.08.2023, 19:45 Industrial Steel Group - FC Jaunība 3 : 2    
28.08.2023, 19:45 ASK Kadaga - SQUAD 1 : 4    
28.08.2023, 20:45 New Project - FC Caramba Rīga 1 : 1    
28.08.2023, 20:45 JUVS / AV100 - FC Raita 0 : 1    
Reklāma
Zibensziņas
Rīgas minifutbola čempionātā triumfē FC “Raita”
Rezultatīvākie
1.
A. Lavrenovs
19
2.
V. Askerovs
17
3.
Ņ. Ivanovs
14
4.
M. Smuļko
12
Aktuālais video
Šodienas jubilāri
Artjoms Juferovs
Jaunība
31
Dalībnieki
Partneri
Organizatori