Kalendārs
Datums Pretinieki Rezultāts      
03.07.2021, 13:00 BSC LAT - FK BEITAR 6 : 7    
03.07.2021, 13:00 Nõmme BSC Olybet - BSC Thunder Arvutitark 5 : 7  
03.07.2021, 14:15 BFS Baltic XL Ropaži - SK Augur Enemat 1 : 7  
03.07.2021, 16:30 Nõmme BSC Olybet - BSC Pärnu 7 : 2  
03.07.2021, 16:30 FK BEITAR - SK Augur Enemat 3 : 4  
03.07.2021, 17:45 BSC LAT - BFS Baltic XL Ropaži 10 : 7  
04.07.2021, 11:00 BSC LAT - SK Augur Enemat 3 : 9  
04.07.2021, 11:00 BSC Thunder Arvutitark - BSC Pärnu 8 : 4  
04.07.2021, 12:15 FK BEITAR - BFS Baltic XL Ropaži 6 : 5  
04.07.2021, 14:30 BSC Thunder Arvutitark - FK BEITAR 5 : 3  
04.07.2021, 15:45 Nõmme BSC Olybet - BSC LAT 3 : 1  
04.07.2021, 15:45 BSC Pärnu - BFS Baltic XL Ropaži 2 : 4  
24.07.2021, 13:35 Nõmme BSC Olybet - FK BEITAR 3 : 2  
24.07.2021, 13:35 BSC Pärnu - SK Augur Enemat 3 : 5  
24.07.2021, 14:50 Pure Nordic Water - BFS Baltic XL Ropaži 7 : 7
(8:7)
 
24.07.2021, 14:50 BSC Thunder Arvutitark - BSC LAT 4 : 5  
24.07.2021, 16:40 Nõmme BSC Olybet - BFS Baltic XL Ropaži 5 : 4  
24.07.2021, 16:40 BSC Pärnu - FK BEITAR 2 : 1  
24.07.2021, 18:30 Pure Nordic Water - BSC LAT 11 : 2  
24.07.2021, 18:30 BSC Thunder Arvutitark - SK Augur Enemat 2 : 7  
25.07.2021, 11:30 BSC Pärnu - BSC LAT 3 : 4  
25.07.2021, 11:30 Nõmme BSC Olybet - SK Augur Enemat 1 : 3  
25.07.2021, 12:45 BSC Thunder Arvutitark - BFS Baltic XL Ropaži 9 : 5  
25.07.2021, 12:45 Pure Nordic Water - FK BEITAR 4 : 2  
25.07.2021, 15:00 Nõmme BSC Olybet - Pure Nordic Water 0 : 2  
25.07.2021, 15:00 SK Augur Enemat - BSC Pärnu 9 : 1  
25.07.2021, 16:15 BFS Baltic XL Ropaži - BSC Thunder Arvutitark 1 : 6  
25.07.2021, 16:15 FK BEITAR - BSC LAT 1 : 4  
07.08.2021, 13:00 FK BEITAR - Nõmme BSC Olybet 4 : 5  
07.08.2021, 13:00 SK Augur Enemat - BFS Baltic XL Ropaži 6 : 3  
07.08.2021, 14:15 Pure Nordic Water - BSC Pärnu 3 : 6  
07.08.2021, 14:15 BSC LAT - BSC Thunder Arvutitark 2 : 2
(2:3)
 
07.08.2021, 15:30 BFS Baltic XL Ropaži - Nõmme BSC Olybet 4 : 7  
07.08.2021, 15:30 SK Augur Enemat - FK BEITAR 9 : 2  
07.08.2021, 16:45 BSC Thunder Arvutitark - Pure Nordic Water 6 : 2  
07.08.2021, 16:45 BSC LAT - BSC Pärnu 0 : 3  
08.08.2021, 10:30 SK Augur Enemat - Pure Nordic Water 5 : 2  
08.08.2021, 10:30 BSC LAT - Nõmme BSC Olybet 3 : 5  
08.08.2021, 11:45 FK BEITAR - BSC Thunder Arvutitark 6 : 3  
08.08.2021, 11:45 BFS Baltic XL Ropaži - BSC Pärnu 3 : 4  
08.08.2021, 15:00 SK Augur Enemat - BSC LAT 10 : 2  
08.08.2021, 15:00 FK BEITAR - BSC Pärnu 6 : 8  
08.08.2021, 16:15 BFS Baltic XL Ropaži - FK BEITAR 1 : 4  
08.08.2021, 16:15 BSC Thunder Arvutitark - Nõmme BSC Olybet 2 : 5  
08.08.2021, 17:30 BFS Baltic XL Ropaži - BSC LAT 4 : 3  
21.08.2021, 11:45 BSC Pärnu - BSC Thunder Arvutitark 4 : 1  
21.08.2021, 13:00 SK Augur Enemat - Nõmme BSC Olybet 4 : 2  
21.08.2021, 15:35 BSC Pärnu - Nõmme BSC Olybet 3 : 7  
21.08.2021, 16:50 SK Augur Enemat - BSC Thunder Arvutitark 5 : 6  
Zibensziņas
Zibensziņu pagaidām nav
Rezultatīvākie
1.
M. Skuratovičs
17
2.
A. Novozhilov
16
3.
E. Stüf
14
4.
K. Marmor
14
Aktuālais video
Šodienas jubilāri
Igor Sööt
Augur
57
Marats Dortāns
Rava Pluss
38
Dalībnieki
Partneri
Organizatori