Kalendārs
Datums Pretinieki Rezultāts      
12.06.2023, 11:00 FK BEITAR - BSC LAT 1 : 0    
12.06.2023, 11:00 TUC Old Boys - PFD-1 0 : 1    
12.06.2023, 11:15 PFD-2 - BFS Atlas / Ropaži SC 1 : 2    
12.06.2023, 11:15 Rava Pluss - Kreiss 0 : 0    
12.06.2023, 11:30 New Project - FREE 2 : 0    
12.06.2023, 11:30 Beerhouse No1 - NAPALM 1 : 1    
12.06.2023, 11:45 BFS Atlas / Ropaži SC - TUC Old Boys 0 : 1    
12.06.2023, 11:45 Kreiss - FK BEITAR 0 : 1    
12.06.2023, 12:00 FREE - PFD-2 2 : 0    
12.06.2023, 12:00 NAPALM - Rava Pluss 0 : 1    
12.06.2023, 12:15 PFD-1 - New Project 1 : 1    
12.06.2023, 12:15 BSC LAT - Beerhouse No1 1 : 1    
12.06.2023, 12:30 TUC Old Boys - PFD-2 1 : 1    
12.06.2023, 12:30 FK BEITAR - Rava Pluss 1 : 0    
12.06.2023, 12:45 Beerhouse No1 - Kreiss 0 : 0    
12.06.2023, 12:45 New Project - BFS Atlas / Ropaži SC 2 : 0    
12.06.2023, 13:00 BSC LAT - NAPALM 1 : 0    
12.06.2023, 13:00 PFD-1 - FREE 1 : 1    
12.06.2023, 13:15 Rava Pluss - Beerhouse No1 1 : 0    
12.06.2023, 13:15 PFD-2 - New Project 0 : 3    
12.06.2023, 13:30 NAPALM - FK BEITAR 0 : 2    
12.06.2023, 13:30 FREE - TUC Old Boys 2 : 1    
12.06.2023, 13:45 BSC LAT - Kreiss 0 : 1    
12.06.2023, 13:45 PFD-1 - BFS Atlas / Ropaži SC 0 : 3    
12.06.2023, 14:00 Beerhouse No1 - FK BEITAR 0 : 0    
12.06.2023, 14:00 New Project - TUC Old Boys 0 : 1    
12.06.2023, 14:15 Rava Pluss - BSC LAT 0 : 0    
12.06.2023, 14:15 PFD-2 - PFD-1 0 : 0    
12.06.2023, 14:30 Kreiss - NAPALM 2 : 0    
12.06.2023, 14:30 BFS Atlas / Ropaži SC - FREE 1 : 0    
12.06.2023, 14:45 Beerhouse No1 - PFD-2 1 : 0    
12.06.2023, 14:45 NAPALM - PFD-1 1 : 1    
12.06.2023, 15:00 Kreiss - New Project 0 : 2    
12.06.2023, 15:00 BSC LAT - FREE 1 : 2    
12.06.2023, 15:15 FK BEITAR - BFS Atlas / Ropaži SC 0 : 0    
12.06.2023, 15:15 Rava Pluss - TUC Old Boys 1 : 0    
12.06.2023, 15:30 PFD-1 - Beerhouse No1 0 : 0    
12.06.2023, 15:30 PFD-2 - NAPALM 1 : 1    
12.06.2023, 15:45 New Project - FK BEITAR 1 : 1    
12.06.2023, 15:45 FREE - Rava Pluss 0 : 0    
12.06.2023, 16:00 BFS Atlas / Ropaži SC - Kreiss 0 : 0    
12.06.2023, 16:00 TUC Old Boys - BSC LAT 1 : 0    
12.06.2023, 16:15 Beerhouse No1 - NAPALM 1 : 0    
12.06.2023, 16:15 PFD-1 - PFD-2 2 : 1    
12.06.2023, 16:30 FREE - TUC Old Boys 2 : 2    
12.06.2023, 16:30 FK BEITAR - Kreiss 2 : 1    
12.06.2023, 16:45 Rava Pluss - BSC LAT 0 : 1    
12.06.2023, 16:45 New Project - BFS Atlas / Ropaži SC 1 : 1    
08.07.2023, 11:00 PFD-2 - Kreiss 0 : 0    
08.07.2023, 11:00 PFD-1 - Beerhouse No1 0 : 2    
08.07.2023, 11:15 FK BEITAR - FREE 3 : 1    
08.07.2023, 11:15 BSC LAT - BFS Atlas / Ropaži SC 0 : 0    
08.07.2023, 11:30 New Project - Rava Pluss 0 : 0    
08.07.2023, 11:30 PFD-2 - TUC Old Boys 1 : 0    
08.07.2023, 11:45 BSC LAT - Beerhouse No1 0 : 0    
08.07.2023, 11:45 FK BEITAR - Kreiss 2 : 2    
08.07.2023, 12:00 PFD-1 - Rava Pluss 1 : 0    
08.07.2023, 12:00 TUC Old Boys - FREE 1 : 1    
08.07.2023, 12:15 New Project - BFS Atlas / Ropaži SC 1 : 0    
08.07.2023, 12:15 FK BEITAR - PFD-2 2 : 0    
08.07.2023, 12:30 New Project - Beerhouse No1 1 : 0    
08.07.2023, 12:30 BSC LAT - PFD-1 0 : 1    
08.07.2023, 12:45 BFS Atlas / Ropaži SC - Rava Pluss 2 : 0    
08.07.2023, 12:45 TUC Old Boys - Kreiss 1 : 0    
08.07.2023, 13:00 New Project - PFD-1 0 : 1    
08.07.2023, 13:00 PFD-2 - FREE 2 : 1    
08.07.2023, 13:15 FK BEITAR - TUC Old Boys 1 : 0    
08.07.2023, 13:15 BSC LAT - Rava Pluss 0 : 1    
08.07.2023, 13:30 Beerhouse No1 - BFS Atlas / Ropaži SC 1 : 0    
08.07.2023, 13:30 New Project - BSC LAT 2 : 0    
08.07.2023, 13:45 PFD-1 - BFS Atlas / Ropaži SC 1 : 0    
08.07.2023, 13:45 Kreiss - FREE 1 : 0    
08.07.2023, 14:00 Beerhouse No1 - Rava Pluss 2 : 0    
08.07.2023, 14:15 FK BEITAR - New Project 1 : 0    
08.07.2023, 14:15 PFD-1 - PFD-2 1 : 1    
08.07.2023, 14:30 Kreiss - TUC Old Boys 2 : 1    
08.07.2023, 14:30 Beerhouse No1 - BFS Atlas / Ropaži SC 0 : 0    
08.07.2023, 14:45 PFD-1 - New Project 0 : 0    
08.07.2023, 14:45 BSC LAT - FREE 3 : 2    
08.07.2023, 15:00 Beerhouse No1 - TUC Old Boys 0 : 0    
08.07.2023, 15:00 FK BEITAR - PFD-2 1 : 1    
08.07.2023, 15:15 Kreiss - BFS Atlas / Ropaži SC 1 : 0    
08.07.2023, 15:15 BSC LAT - Rava Pluss 0 : 1    
08.07.2023, 15:30 Rava Pluss - FREE 0 : 2    
08.07.2023, 15:30 New Project - PFD-2 2 : 0    
08.07.2023, 15:45 TUC Old Boys - BFS Atlas / Ropaži SC 0 : 2    
08.07.2023, 15:45 PFD-1 - FK BEITAR 1 : 0    
08.07.2023, 16:00 Beerhouse No1 - Kreiss 1 : 0    
12.08.2023, 11:00 PFD-2 - BFS Atlas / Ropaži SC 0 : 3    
12.08.2023, 11:00 Rava Pluss - Ziemeļblāzma 4 : 2    
12.08.2023, 11:30 FK BEITAR - FREE 0 : 4    
12.08.2023, 11:30 PFD-1 - New Project 0 : 3    
12.08.2023, 11:30 New Project - Beerhouse No1 2 : 1    
12.08.2023, 11:30 FREE - TUC Old Boys 3 : 1    
12.08.2023, 11:45 Beerhouse No1 - Rava Pluss 2 : 1    
12.08.2023, 11:45 TUC Old Boys - PFD-2 1 : 0    
12.08.2023, 12:00 PFD-1 - Ziemeļblāzma 2 : 0    
12.08.2023, 12:00 FK BEITAR - BFS Atlas / Ropaži SC 0 : 1    
12.08.2023, 12:15 Rava Pluss - New Project 0 : 2    
12.08.2023, 12:15 PFD-2 - FREE 0 : 4    
12.08.2023, 12:30 Beerhouse No1 - PFD-1 0 : 0    
12.08.2023, 12:30 TUC Old Boys - FK BEITAR 0 : 0    
12.08.2023, 12:45 BFS Atlas / Ropaži SC - FREE 5 : 0    
12.08.2023, 12:45 Ziemeļblāzma - New Project 0 : 2    
12.08.2023, 13:00 PFD-2 - FK BEITAR 2 : 3    
12.08.2023, 13:00 Rava Pluss - PFD-1 0 : 2    
12.08.2023, 13:15 TUC Old Boys - BFS Atlas / Ropaži SC 0 : 3    
12.08.2023, 13:15 Beerhouse No1 - Ziemeļblāzma 1 : 1    
12.08.2023, 13:30 FREE - PFD-1 4 : 0    
12.08.2023, 13:30 PFD-2 - Ziemeļblāzma 2 : 0    
12.08.2023, 13:45 TUC Old Boys - FK BEITAR 0 : 2    
12.08.2023, 13:45 BFS Atlas / Ropaži SC - Beerhouse No1 1 : 0    
12.08.2023, 14:00 Rava Pluss - PFD-2 1 : 0    
12.08.2023, 14:00 New Project - FREE 0 : 1    
12.08.2023, 14:15 Ziemeļblāzma - TUC Old Boys 0 : 1    
12.08.2023, 14:15 BFS Atlas / Ropaži SC - PFD-1 1 : 1    
12.08.2023, 14:30 Rava Pluss - FK BEITAR 1 : 2    
12.08.2023, 14:30 Beerhouse No1 - New Project 1 : 2    
12.08.2023, 14:45 TUC Old Boys - PFD-2 2 : 0    
12.08.2023, 14:45 FREE - BFS Atlas / Ropaži SC 0 : 2    
12.08.2023, 15:00 Ziemeļblāzma - Rava Pluss 0 : 2    
12.08.2023, 15:00 PFD-1 - New Project 0 : 1    
12.08.2023, 15:15 Beerhouse No1 - FREE 0 : 1    
12.08.2023, 15:15 FK BEITAR - PFD-2 2 : 0    
12.08.2023, 15:30 BFS Atlas / Ropaži SC - New Project 0 : 0    
12.08.2023, 15:30 TUC Old Boys - Rava Pluss 0 : 3    
12.08.2023, 15:45 PFD-1 - Beerhouse No1 0 : 3    
12.08.2023, 15:45 Ziemeļblāzma - FK BEITAR 0 : 2    
13.08.2023, 11:15 FREE - Beerhouse No1 1 : 0    
13.08.2023, 11:15 BFS Atlas / Ropaži SC - PFD-1 0 : 1    
13.08.2023, 11:45 FK BEITAR - TUC Old Boys 1 : 0    
13.08.2023, 11:45 New Project - Rava Pluss 5 : 1    
13.08.2023, 12:15 PFD-1 - FK BEITAR 2 : 0    
13.08.2023, 12:15 Beerhouse No1 - New Project 0 : 1    
13.08.2023, 12:45 Rava Pluss - FREE 0 : 4    
13.08.2023, 12:45 TUC Old Boys - BFS Atlas / Ropaži SC 0 : 2    
13.08.2023, 13:15 New Project - FREE 0 : 1    
13.08.2023, 13:15 FK BEITAR - BFS Atlas / Ropaži SC 0 : 2    
13.08.2023, 13:45 Beerhouse No1 - Rava Pluss 1 : 2    
13.08.2023, 13:45 PFD-1 - TUC Old Boys 3 : 3    
13.08.2023, 14:15 PFD-1 - New Project 0 : 3    
13.08.2023, 14:15 FREE - BFS Atlas / Ropaži SC 0 : 2    
13.08.2023, 14:30 FREE - PFD-1 0 : 2    
13.08.2023, 14:45 BFS Atlas / Ropaži SC - New Project 4 : 1    
Reklāma
Zibensziņas
Riga BSC ir 2023.gada Latvijas kausa ieguvēji!
Rezultatīvākie
1.
M. Smuļko
24
2.
M. Makutunovicius
18
3.
G. Grigorjevs
13
4.
P. Skaļenko
8
Aktuālais video
Šodienas jubilāri
Danil Nezhuta
NAPALM
17
Dalībnieki
Partneri
Organizatori