Komandas

Daniel Granberg, Edvin Hall, Erik Gustafsson, Filip Malmström, Hils Lavah, Jacob Stephenson, Jesper Bolander, Marcus Kettler, Martin Bruzelius, Martin Gustafsson, Mille Turesson, Oscar Wickman, Philip Gustavsson, Robin Nevelin, Sebastian Hjerpebo, Simon Turesson, William Garcia, William Palmén

Albert Anissimov, Aleksei Titenok, Anti Schulz, Bruno Roosnurm, Edwin Stüf, Envar Lauter, Erol Kigaste, Ervin Guzek, Ervin Stüf, Genes-Deivid Pikani, Gregor Sedrik, Henry Remmelgas, Jonatan Oliveira Nunes Maciel, Juhan Lilleorg, Kevin Sooaluste, Margus Koppel, Roland Rink

Axel Eugen Damm, Benjamin Schaffer, Carl Oscar Berger Wegeberg, Casper Dorph Jørgensen, Dennis Dorph Josephsen, Gustav Ravn Madsen, Henrik Rædkjær Illum Wagner, Igor Bencardino Kuntze, Joachim Paulsen, Klaus Ryding, Lukas Walther Frandsen, Oliver Lindberg-Levin, Oskar Johan Jørgensen, Rasmus Lyng Andersen, Terence Dean Bowes

Andreas Aniko, Erik Toom, Erko Liivanurm, Henri Karikosk, Ian-Erik Valge, Ilja Dementiev, Indrek Palm, Janek Remmelgas, Marten Rimmel, Priit Mäeorg, Priit Raamat, Raido Luhaorg, Rain Hindrimäe, Rannar Edovald, Rimo Hunt, Toni Cassio Kneip, Vaiko Tammeväli, Verner Uibo

Amund Haaland Aano, Anbørn Dyngeland, Fredy Bidro, Håvard Gaare, Heja Ahmad, Hogne Hide, Jakob Brekken, Jørn Andre Jacobsen Lygre, Lars Østvold Bruvik, Martin Jørgensen, Pak Ling Li, Ramon Andres Espinosa Gutierrez, Robin Hellman, Rune Alexander Kandal, Sebastian Paulos, Stian Rasch, Tom Øyvind Risanger, Tom-Rune Sørensen

Aleksandrs Hohļuks, Andrii Pashko, Artjoms Kozlovskis, Denis Sabatiuk, Deniss Romanovs, Dmitrijs Jakovļevs, Edgars Rubenis, Grigorijs Stepaņuks, Igors Labuts, Ihor Levchenko, Mihails Skuratovičs, Miks Babris, Oleh Schhytnik, Sergejs Vasiļjevs, Vadims Kuprijanovs, Viktors Josifovs, Vlads Rimkus

Christoph Thürk, Florian Teetje Klotzsch, Hannes Knüppel, Jannes Peterson, Johannes Hoffmann, Max Krötsching, Noah Paul Baaske, Pablo Perez Gonzalez, Phil Skeip, Philipp Meier, Robin Schröder, Sven Körner, Thilo Mülling, Tim Kautermann, Tim Nicolas Kaufmann

Henry Hoolma, Joosep Juha, Kaspar Kotter, Kristian Marmor, Marko Truusalu, Markus Lukk, Marten Mütt, Martin Thomson, Ragnar Rump, Rainer Nõmmiko, Rasmus Munskind, Rauno Nõmmiko, Rauno Rahnik, Roman Minlibajev, Sander Lepik, Taavi Tammo, Talis Tamm, Tarmo Kink

Reklāma
Zibensziņas
Riga BSC ir 2023.gada Latvijas kausa ieguvēji!
Rezultatīvākie
1.
S. Körner
11
2.
A. E. Damm
10
3.
L. W. Frandsen
10
4.
S. Rasch
8
Aktuālais video
Šodienas jubilāri
Danil Nezhuta
NAPALM
17
Dalībnieki
Partneri
Organizatori