Kalendārs
Datums Pretinieki Rezultāts      
06.11.2022, 15:00 Rīnūži / Grifs AG - Industrial Steel Group 3 : 0  
06.11.2022, 16:00 Reg Vardy / Anzāģe - USB / Ropaži SC 3 : 0  
06.11.2022, 17:00 DSV Latvia - Futbola Parks Academy / LSPA 1 : 4  
06.11.2022, 18:00 FK Ulbroka-Eurologi/GiftPrint.lv - NAPALM 3 : 1  
08.11.2022, 20:00 FK BEITAR / Petrow - New Project 1 : 3  
13.11.2022, 15:30 USB / Ropaži SC - DSV Latvia 2 : 4
13.11.2022, 16:30 Industrial Steel Group - Reg Vardy / Anzāģe 2 : 2
13.11.2022, 17:30 NAPALM - Rīnūži / Grifs AG 1 : 1
13.11.2022, 18:30 New Project - FK Ulbroka-Eurologi/GiftPrint.lv 3 : 0
13.11.2022, 19:30 Futbola Parks Academy / LSPA - FK BEITAR / Petrow 0 : 3
20.11.2022, 15:00 FK BEITAR / Petrow - USB / Ropaži SC 11 : 1  
20.11.2022, 16:00 NAPALM - Industrial Steel Group 0 : 2  
20.11.2022, 17:00 Rīnūži / Grifs AG - New Project 1 : 3  
20.11.2022, 18:00 FK Ulbroka-Eurologi/GiftPrint.lv - Futbola Parks Academy / LSPA 3 : 1  
20.11.2022, 19:00 DSV Latvia - Reg Vardy / Anzāģe 2 : 4  
27.11.2022, 15:00 USB / Ropaži SC - FK Ulbroka-Eurologi/GiftPrint.lv 3 : 1  
27.11.2022, 16:00 NAPALM - New Project 0 : 6  
27.11.2022, 17:00 Reg Vardy / Anzāģe - FK BEITAR / Petrow 2 : 2  
27.11.2022, 18:00 Industrial Steel Group - DSV Latvia 1 : 3  
27.11.2022, 19:00 Futbola Parks Academy / LSPA - Rīnūži / Grifs AG 3 : 1  
11.12.2022, 15:00 Rīnūži / Grifs AG - USB / Ropaži SC 1 : 0  
11.12.2022, 16:00 New Project - Industrial Steel Group 2 : 0  
11.12.2022, 17:00 FK BEITAR / Petrow - DSV Latvia 3 : 1  
11.12.2022, 18:00 FK Ulbroka-Eurologi/GiftPrint.lv - Reg Vardy / Anzāģe 1 : 6  
11.12.2022, 19:00 Futbola Parks Academy / LSPA - NAPALM 5 : 2  
18.12.2022, 15:00 NAPALM - USB / Ropaži SC 5 : 2  
18.12.2022, 16:00 Reg Vardy / Anzāģe - Rīnūži / Grifs AG 2 : 1  
18.12.2022, 17:00 Industrial Steel Group - FK BEITAR / Petrow 4 : 3  
18.12.2022, 18:00 New Project - Futbola Parks Academy / LSPA 6 : 0  
18.12.2022, 19:00 DSV Latvia - FK Ulbroka-Eurologi/GiftPrint.lv 6 : 2  
15.01.2023, 15:00 USB / Ropaži SC - New Project 0 : 4  
15.01.2023, 16:00 Rīnūži / Grifs AG - DSV Latvia 3 : 3  
15.01.2023, 17:00 Reg Vardy / Anzāģe - NAPALM 3 : 2  
15.01.2023, 18:00 FK Ulbroka-Eurologi/GiftPrint.lv - FK BEITAR / Petrow 1 : 7  
15.01.2023, 19:00 Futbola Parks Academy / LSPA - Industrial Steel Group 1 : 8  
22.01.2023, 15:00 Futbola Parks Academy / LSPA - USB / Ropaži SC 5 : 1  
22.01.2023, 16:00 FK BEITAR / Petrow - Rīnūži / Grifs AG 1 : 4  
22.01.2023, 17:00 Industrial Steel Group - FK Ulbroka-Eurologi/GiftPrint.lv 3 : 2  
22.01.2023, 18:00 New Project - Reg Vardy / Anzāģe 2 : 4  
22.01.2023, 19:00 NAPALM - DSV Latvia 2 : 7  
29.01.2023, 15:00 USB / Ropaži SC - Industrial Steel Group 1 : 2  
29.01.2023, 16:00 FK BEITAR / Petrow - NAPALM 10 : 1  
29.01.2023, 17:00 Rīnūži / Grifs AG - FK Ulbroka-Eurologi/GiftPrint.lv 3 : 3  
29.01.2023, 18:00 DSV Latvia - New Project 2 : 12  
29.01.2023, 19:00 Reg Vardy / Anzāģe - Futbola Parks Academy / LSPA 3 : 3  
05.02.2023, 18:00 NAPALM - USB / Ropaži SC 1 : 1  
05.02.2023, 19:00 DSV Latvia - FK Ulbroka-Eurologi/GiftPrint.lv 0 : 1  
07.02.2023, 21:10 New Project - Reg Vardy / Anzāģe 3 : 1  
07.02.2023, 22:10 FK BEITAR / Petrow - Futbola Parks Academy / LSPA 3 : 3  
12.02.2023, 16:00 USB / Ropaži SC - DSV Latvia 0 : 1  
12.02.2023, 17:00 NAPALM - Rīnūži / Grifs AG 1 : 2  
12.02.2023, 18:00 FK BEITAR / Petrow - Industrial Steel Group 2 : 2  
12.02.2023, 19:00 Futbola Parks Academy / LSPA - New Project 1 : 1  
26.02.2023, 16:00 Rīnūži / Grifs AG - USB / Ropaži SC 3 : 2  
26.02.2023, 17:00 FK Ulbroka-Eurologi/GiftPrint.lv - NAPALM 2 : 4
26.02.2023, 18:00 Industrial Steel Group - New Project 1 : 4  
26.02.2023, 19:00 Futbola Parks Academy / LSPA - Reg Vardy / Anzāģe 3 : 3  
05.03.2023, 16:00 Reg Vardy / Anzāģe - FK BEITAR / Petrow 0 : 5  
05.03.2023, 17:00 Industrial Steel Group - Futbola Parks Academy / LSPA 3 : 3  
05.03.2023, 18:00 FK Ulbroka-Eurologi/GiftPrint.lv - Rīnūži / Grifs AG 1 : 1  
05.03.2023, 19:00 DSV Latvia - NAPALM 5 : 2  
12.03.2023, 16:00 USB / Ropaži SC - FK Ulbroka-Eurologi/GiftPrint.lv 1 : 4  
12.03.2023, 17:00 New Project - FK BEITAR / Petrow 1 : 5  
12.03.2023, 18:10 Reg Vardy / Anzāģe - Industrial Steel Group 3 : 5  
12.03.2023, 19:20 Rīnūži / Grifs AG - DSV Latvia 1 : 1  
Reklāma
Zibensziņas
Rīgas telpu futbola čempionātā triumfē “New Project”
Rezultatīvākie
1.
Ņ. Lazarenko
12
2.
A. Caics
10
3.
M. Ziļs
9
4.
A. Troickis
8
Aktuālais video
Šodienas jubilāri
Ernests Matjušonoks
FPA/LSPA
22
Dalībnieki
Partneri
Organizatori