Sastāvs
FK BEITAR / Petrow
#
Spēlētājs
   
Pozīcija
Vecums
1
Viktors Kuļepovs
0
0 0
Universāls
22
2
Rostislavs Jačenkovs
0
0 0
Universāls
19
3
Ēriks Šahnazarovs
1
0 0
Universāls
18
3
Rūdolfs Pastars
0
0 0
Universāls
21
4
Matīss Krauja
0
1 0
Universāls
22
4
Pāvels Skaļenko
1
2 0
Universāls
37
5
Ņikita Lazarenko
12
0 0
Universāls
20
5
Staņislavs Kolomicevs
0
0 0
Universāls
35
6
Rihards Juhnovičs
2
1 0
Universāls
21
6
Vsevolods Gondarjuks
1
0 0
Universāls
20
7
Artemijs Piļipčuks
3
1 0
Universāls
20
7
Artjoms Troickis
8
1 1
Universāls
22
9
Andrejs Jēgers
6
0 0
Universāls
23
9
Dmitrijs Dudarenko
0
0 0
Universāls
20
10
Daniils Fogels
4
0 0
Universāls
18
10
Dmitrijs Ščuka
4
0 0
Universāls
22
11
João Maria de Almeida Valente e Pinho Leite
0
0 0
Vārtsargs
23
12
Raitis Haralds Butlers
0
1 0
Universāls
22
17
Dmitrijs Jakovļevs
0
0 0
Universāls
39
17
Vladislavs Stivriņš
4
1 0
Universāls
21
23
Aleksandrs Šapovalovs
4
0 0
Universāls
29
23
Andris Pupurāns
0
0 0
Vārtsargs
25
24
Konstantīns Maculevičs
0
0 0
Vārtsargs
19
39
Bogdans Nesterenko
2
0 0
Universāls
40
77
Maksims Križanovskis
0
0 0
Vārtsargs
18
Spēļu kalendārs
Datums Pretinieki Rezultāts      
08.11.2022 20:00 FK BEITAR / Petrow - New Project 1 : 3  
13.11.2022 19:30 Futbola Parks Academy / LSPA - FK BEITAR / Petrow 0 : 3
20.11.2022 15:00 FK BEITAR / Petrow - USB / Ropaži SC 11 : 1  
27.11.2022 17:00 Reg Vardy / Anzāģe - FK BEITAR / Petrow 2 : 2  
11.12.2022 17:00 FK BEITAR / Petrow - DSV Latvia 3 : 1  
18.12.2022 17:00 Industrial Steel Group - FK BEITAR / Petrow 4 : 3  
15.01.2023 18:00 FK Ulbroka-Eurologi/GiftPrint.lv - FK BEITAR / Petrow 1 : 7  
22.01.2023 16:00 FK BEITAR / Petrow - Rīnūži / Grifs AG 1 : 4  
29.01.2023 16:00 FK BEITAR / Petrow - NAPALM 10 : 1  
07.02.2023 22:10 FK BEITAR / Petrow - Futbola Parks Academy / LSPA 3 : 3  
12.02.2023 18:00 FK BEITAR / Petrow - Industrial Steel Group 2 : 2  
05.03.2023 16:00 Reg Vardy / Anzāģe - FK BEITAR / Petrow 0 : 5  
12.03.2023 17:00 New Project - FK BEITAR / Petrow 1 : 5  
Reklāma
Zibensziņas
Rīgas telpu futbola čempionātā triumfē “New Project”
Rezultatīvākie
1.
Ņ. Lazarenko
12
2.
A. Troickis
8
3.
A. Jēgers
6
4.
A. Šapovalovs
4
Aktuālais video
Šodienas jubilāri
Artjoms Makarovs
Ulbroka
33
Dalībnieki
Partneri
Organizatori