Kalendārs
Datums Pretinieki Rezultāts      
06.07.2020, 19:00 New Project - FK Impakt 6 : 0    
06.07.2020, 19:00 Amoko/02 - Baltic International Bank 3 : 2    
06.07.2020, 20:00 Tente - Rage FC 5 : 1    
06.07.2020, 20:00 FC Raita - Free 4 : 0    
06.07.2020, 21:00 DSV Latvia - FK Kadaga 0 : 0    
06.07.2020, 21:00 FC Petrow - FK Valor/Ropaži 12 : 0    
13.07.2020, 19:00 Free - FC Petrow 1 : 9    
13.07.2020, 19:00 RFT Ostnieks - New Project 1 : 6    
13.07.2020, 20:00 Rage FC - DSV Latvia 5 : 0    
13.07.2020, 20:00 Baltic International Bank - FC Raita 1 : 1    
13.07.2020, 21:00 FK Impakt - Tente 3 : 4    
13.07.2020, 21:00 FC Jaunība/Petrow - Amoko/02 1 : 2    
20.07.2020, 19:00 FK Valor/Ropaži - FC Jaunība/Petrow 1 : 3  
20.07.2020, 19:00 FK Impakt - DSV Latvia 0 : 3  
20.07.2020, 20:00 FC Raita - Amoko/02 0 : 0  
20.07.2020, 20:00 Tente - New Project 1 : 5  
20.07.2020, 21:00 FK Kadaga - RFT Ostnieks 1 : 0  
20.07.2020, 21:00 Baltic International Bank - FC Petrow 0 : 3  
27.07.2020, 18:30 FK Valor/Ropaži - Free 1 : 3  
27.07.2020, 18:30 FK Kadaga - Rage FC 2 : 0  
27.07.2020, 19:30 FC Jaunība/Petrow - Baltic International Bank 1 : 2    
27.07.2020, 19:30 RFT Ostnieks - FK Impakt 1 : 2    
27.07.2020, 20:30 Amoko/02 - FC Petrow 1 : 4    
27.07.2020, 20:30 New Project - DSV Latvia 2 : 0    
03.08.2020, 18:30 DSV Latvia - Tente 1 : 3    
03.08.2020, 18:30 Baltic International Bank - FK Valor/Ropaži 1 : 0    
03.08.2020, 19:30 FK Impakt - FK Kadaga 2 : 4    
03.08.2020, 19:30 Free - FC Jaunība/Petrow 2 : 0    
03.08.2020, 20:30 FC Petrow - FC Raita 3 : 4    
03.08.2020, 20:30 Rage FC - RFT Ostnieks 3 : 0    
10.08.2020, 19:00 FK Kadaga - New Project 3 : 1    
10.08.2020, 19:00 FK Valor/Ropaži - Amoko/02 0 : 9    
10.08.2020, 20:00 DSV Latvia - RFT Ostnieks 2 : 0    
10.08.2020, 20:00 FC Jaunība/Petrow - FC Raita 1 : 5    
17.08.2020, 19:00 Free - Baltic International Bank 1 : 1    
17.08.2020, 19:00 RFT Ostnieks - Tente 2 : 6    
17.08.2020, 20:00 Rage FC - FK Impakt 6 : 1    
17.08.2020, 20:00 FC Petrow - FC Jaunība/Petrow 11 : 0    
24.08.2020, 18:30 New Project - Rage FC 2 : 1    
24.08.2020, 18:30 FC Raita - FK Valor/Ropaži 9 : 2    
24.08.2020, 19:30 Tente - FK Kadaga 1 : 1    
24.08.2020, 19:30 Amoko/02 - Free 11 : 2    
30.08.2020, 17:00 Tente - Amoko/02 1 : 12    
30.08.2020, 17:00 DSV Latvia - FK Valor/Ropaži 8 : 0    
30.08.2020, 18:00 FC Raita - Rage FC 1 : 0    
30.08.2020, 18:00 FC Jaunība/Petrow - RFT Ostnieks 5 : 0    
30.08.2020, 19:00 Baltic International Bank - FK Impakt 2 : 0    
30.08.2020, 19:00 New Project - FC Petrow 0 : 1    
05.09.2020, 10:00 Baltic International Bank - DSV Latvia 0 : 0    
05.09.2020, 10:00 FK Impakt - Free 0 : 8    
05.09.2020, 18:00 RFT Ostnieks - FK Valor/Ropaži 0 : 5    
05.09.2020, 18:00 Tente - FC Raita 0 : 5    
05.09.2020, 19:00 Amoko/02 - FK Kadaga 3 : 0    
05.09.2020, 19:00 FC Petrow - Rage FC 12 : 0    
13.09.2020, 16:00 FK Impakt - FC Jaunība/Petrow 1 : 2
13.09.2020, 16:00 Amoko/02 - New Project 1 : 2
13.09.2020, 17:00 RFT Ostnieks - Baltic International Bank 0 : 5
13.09.2020, 17:00 FC Petrow - Tente 5 : 0    
13.09.2020, 18:00 FC Raita - FK Kadaga 3 : 1
13.09.2020, 18:00 DSV Latvia - Free 0 : 6
20.09.2020, 16:00 Rage FC - Amoko/02 2 : 3  
20.09.2020, 16:00 Free - RFT Ostnieks 6 : 0    
20.09.2020, 17:00 New Project - FC Raita 3 : 4  
20.09.2020, 17:00 FK Valor/Ropaži - FK Impakt 1 : 2  
20.09.2020, 18:00 FK Kadaga - FC Petrow 0 : 5    
20.09.2020, 18:00 FC Jaunība/Petrow - DSV Latvia 0 : 0  
Reklāma
Zibensziņas
Papildus spēlētāju pieteikumi un spēlētāju pārejas ir atļautas līdz 2020.gada 31.jūlijam.
Rezultatīvākie
1.
A. Ibragimovs
18
2.
A. Rucko
13
3.
A. Kozlovskis
10
4.
Ņ. Žarovs
10
Aktuālais video
Šodienas jubilāri
Rūdolfs Ratfelders
Valor/Ropaži
30
Dalībnieki
Partneri
Organizatori