Kalendārs
Datums Pretinieki Rezultāts      
06.07.2020, 19:00 New Project - FK Impakt 6 : 0    
06.07.2020, 19:00 Amoko/02 - Baltic International Bank 3 : 2    
06.07.2020, 20:00 FC Raita - Free 4 : 0    
06.07.2020, 20:00 Tente - Rage FC 5 : 1    
06.07.2020, 21:00 FC Petrow - FK Valor/Ropaži 12 : 0    
06.07.2020, 21:00 DSV Latvia - FK Kadaga 0 : 0    
13.07.2020, 19:00 Free - FC Petrow 1 : 9    
13.07.2020, 19:00 RFT Ostnieks - New Project 1 : 6    
13.07.2020, 20:00 Baltic International Bank - FC Raita 1 : 1    
13.07.2020, 20:00 Rage FC - DSV Latvia 5 : 0    
13.07.2020, 21:00 FC Jaunība/Petrow - Amoko/02 1 : 2    
13.07.2020, 21:00 FK Impakt - Tente 3 : 4    
20.07.2020, 19:00 FK Impakt - DSV Latvia 0 : 3  
20.07.2020, 19:00 FK Valor/Ropaži - FC Jaunība/Petrow 1 : 3  
20.07.2020, 20:00 Tente - New Project 1 : 5  
20.07.2020, 20:00 FC Raita - Amoko/02 0 : 0  
20.07.2020, 21:00 Baltic International Bank - FC Petrow 0 : 3  
20.07.2020, 21:00 FK Kadaga - RFT Ostnieks 1 : 0  
27.07.2020, 18:30 FK Valor/Ropaži - Free 1 : 3  
27.07.2020, 18:30 FK Kadaga - Rage FC 2 : 0  
27.07.2020, 19:30 RFT Ostnieks - FK Impakt 1 : 2    
27.07.2020, 19:30 FC Jaunība/Petrow - Baltic International Bank 1 : 2    
27.07.2020, 20:30 New Project - DSV Latvia 2 : 0    
27.07.2020, 20:30 Amoko/02 - FC Petrow 1 : 4    
03.08.2020, 18:30 Baltic International Bank - FK Valor/Ropaži 1 : 0    
03.08.2020, 18:30 DSV Latvia - Tente 1 : 3    
03.08.2020, 19:30 Free - FC Jaunība/Petrow 2 : 0    
03.08.2020, 19:30 FK Impakt - FK Kadaga 2 : 4    
03.08.2020, 20:30 Rage FC - RFT Ostnieks 3 : 0    
03.08.2020, 20:30 FC Petrow - FC Raita 3 : 4    
10.08.2020, 19:00 FK Kadaga - New Project 3 : 1    
10.08.2020, 19:00 FK Valor/Ropaži - Amoko/02 0 : 9    
10.08.2020, 20:00 FC Jaunība/Petrow - FC Raita 1 : 5    
10.08.2020, 20:00 DSV Latvia - RFT Ostnieks 2 : 0    
17.08.2020, 19:00 RFT Ostnieks - Tente 2 : 6    
17.08.2020, 19:00 Free - Baltic International Bank 1 : 1    
17.08.2020, 20:00 FC Petrow - FC Jaunība/Petrow 11 : 0    
17.08.2020, 20:00 Rage FC - FK Impakt 6 : 1    
24.08.2020, 18:30 FC Raita - FK Valor/Ropaži 9 : 2    
24.08.2020, 18:30 New Project - Rage FC 2 : 1    
24.08.2020, 19:30 Amoko/02 - Free 11 : 2    
24.08.2020, 19:30 Tente - FK Kadaga 1 : 1    
30.08.2020, 17:00 Tente - Amoko/02 1 : 12    
30.08.2020, 17:00 DSV Latvia - FK Valor/Ropaži 8 : 0    
30.08.2020, 18:00 FC Jaunība/Petrow - RFT Ostnieks 5 : 0    
30.08.2020, 18:00 FC Raita - Rage FC 1 : 0    
30.08.2020, 19:00 New Project - FC Petrow 0 : 1    
30.08.2020, 19:00 Baltic International Bank - FK Impakt 2 : 0    
05.09.2020, 10:00 FK Impakt - Free 0 : 8    
05.09.2020, 10:00 Baltic International Bank - DSV Latvia 0 : 0    
05.09.2020, 18:00 Tente - FC Raita 0 : 5    
05.09.2020, 18:00 RFT Ostnieks - FK Valor/Ropaži 0 : 5    
05.09.2020, 19:00 FC Petrow - Rage FC 12 : 0    
05.09.2020, 19:00 Amoko/02 - FK Kadaga 3 : 0    
13.09.2020, 16:00 Amoko/02 - New Project 1 : 2
13.09.2020, 16:00 FK Impakt - FC Jaunība/Petrow 1 : 2
13.09.2020, 17:00 FC Petrow - Tente 5 : 0    
13.09.2020, 17:00 RFT Ostnieks - Baltic International Bank 0 : 5
13.09.2020, 18:00 DSV Latvia - Free 0 : 6
13.09.2020, 18:00 FC Raita - FK Kadaga 3 : 1
20.09.2020, 16:00 Free - RFT Ostnieks 6 : 0    
20.09.2020, 16:00 Rage FC - Amoko/02 2 : 3  
20.09.2020, 17:00 FK Valor/Ropaži - FK Impakt 1 : 2  
20.09.2020, 17:00 New Project - FC Raita 3 : 4  
20.09.2020, 18:00 FC Jaunība/Petrow - DSV Latvia 0 : 0  
20.09.2020, 18:00 FK Kadaga - FC Petrow 0 : 5    
Reklāma
Zibensziņas
Papildus spēlētāju pieteikumi un spēlētāju pārejas ir atļautas līdz 2020.gada 31.jūlijam.
Rezultatīvākie
1.
A. Ibragimovs
18
2.
A. Rucko
13
3.
A. Kozlovskis
10
4.
Ņ. Žarovs
10
Aktuālais video
Šodienas jubilāri
Artemijs Piļipčuks
Free
17
Mārtiņš Pļāvējs
Valor/Ropaži
22
Dalībnieki
Partneri
Organizatori