Kalendārs
Datums Pretinieki Rezultāts      
11.07.2020, 11:00 TUC Old Boys - PFD J-2B 1 : 2    
11.07.2020, 11:00 PPFK Joga Bonita - Rava Pluss 0 : 0    
11.07.2020, 11:15 BFS Atlas / Ropaži - Beerhouse No1 1 : 0    
11.07.2020, 11:15 Free - Baltic XL 1 : 2    
11.07.2020, 11:30 Kreiss - PFD PO-8 3 : 0    
11.07.2020, 11:30 New Project - Klaipeda-Giruliai 4 : 2    
11.07.2020, 11:45 Baltic XL - TUC Old Boys 2 : 2    
11.07.2020, 11:45 Rava Pluss - BFS Atlas / Ropaži 0 : 3    
11.07.2020, 12:00 Klaipeda-Giruliai - Free 2 : 2    
11.07.2020, 12:00 PFD PO-8 - PPFK Joga Bonita 0 : 2    
11.07.2020, 12:15 PFD J-2B - New Project 0 : 2    
11.07.2020, 12:15 Beerhouse No1 - Kreiss 2 : 0    
11.07.2020, 12:30 TUC Old Boys - Free 1 : 1    
11.07.2020, 12:30 BFS Atlas / Ropaži - PPFK Joga Bonita 2 : 0    
11.07.2020, 12:45 Kreiss - Rava Pluss 5 : 1    
11.07.2020, 12:45 New Project - Baltic XL 0 : 2    
11.07.2020, 13:00 Beerhouse No1 - PFD PO-8 1 : 1    
11.07.2020, 13:00 PFD J-2B - Klaipeda-Giruliai 0 : 5    
11.07.2020, 13:15 Free - New Project 0 : 2    
11.07.2020, 13:15 PPFK Joga Bonita - Kreiss 0 : 3    
11.07.2020, 13:30 Klaipeda-Giruliai - TUC Old Boys 1 : 0    
11.07.2020, 13:30 PFD PO-8 - BFS Atlas / Ropaži 0 : 2    
11.07.2020, 13:45 Beerhouse No1 - Rava Pluss 0 : 0    
11.07.2020, 13:45 PFD J-2B - Baltic XL 0 : 3    
11.07.2020, 14:00 New Project - TUC Old Boys 0 : 1    
11.07.2020, 14:00 Kreiss - BFS Atlas / Ropaži 1 : 1    
11.07.2020, 14:15 PPFK Joga Bonita - Beerhouse No1 0 : 2    
11.07.2020, 14:15 Free - PFD J-2B 1 : 1    
11.07.2020, 14:30 Rava Pluss - PFD PO-8 2 : 3    
11.07.2020, 14:30 Baltic XL - Klaipeda-Giruliai 0 : 0    
11.07.2020, 14:45 Beerhouse No1 - Baltic XL 3 : 0    
11.07.2020, 14:45 Rava Pluss - TUC Old Boys 0 : 3    
11.07.2020, 15:00 Kreiss - New Project 3 : 2    
11.07.2020, 15:00 PFD PO-8 - PFD J-2B 4 : 1    
11.07.2020, 15:15 PPFK Joga Bonita - Free 2 : 0    
11.07.2020, 15:15 BFS Atlas / Ropaži - Klaipeda-Giruliai 1 : 2    
11.07.2020, 15:30 TUC Old Boys - PFD PO-8 2 : 2    
11.07.2020, 15:30 Baltic XL - Kreiss 1 : 2    
11.07.2020, 15:45 Klaipeda-Giruliai - Beerhouse No1 1 : 0    
11.07.2020, 15:45 Free - Rava Pluss 0 : 1    
11.07.2020, 16:00 New Project - BFS Atlas / Ropaži 0 : 2    
11.07.2020, 16:00 PFD J-2B - PPFK Joga Bonita 0 : 0    
11.07.2020, 16:15 Kreiss - Klaipeda-Giruliai 1 : 1    
11.07.2020, 16:15 PFD PO-8 - Free 0 : 1    
11.07.2020, 16:30 PPFK Joga Bonita - TUC Old Boys 0 : 0    
11.07.2020, 16:30 BFS Atlas / Ropaži - Baltic XL 2 : 0    
11.07.2020, 16:45 Beerhouse No1 - New Project 2 : 0    
11.07.2020, 16:45 Rava Pluss - PFD J-2B 1 : 1    
25.07.2020, 11:00 PFD PO-8 - Free 3 : 0    
25.07.2020, 11:00 New Project - Baltic XL 1 : 1    
25.07.2020, 11:15 Kreiss - Rava Pluss 8 : 0    
25.07.2020, 11:15 TUC Old Boys - Klaipeda-Giruliai 0 : 0    
25.07.2020, 11:30 Beerhouse No1 - PPFK Joga Bonita 2 : 2    
25.07.2020, 11:30 BFS Atlas / Ropaži - PFD J-2B 4 : 0    
25.07.2020, 11:45 Rava Pluss - TUC Old Boys 1 : 0    
25.07.2020, 11:45 Klaipeda-Giruliai - Kreiss 0 : 1    
25.07.2020, 12:00 Baltic XL - Beerhouse No1 2 : 1    
25.07.2020, 12:00 Free - BFS Atlas / Ropaži 2 : 1    
25.07.2020, 12:15 PPFK Joga Bonita - New Project 0 : 2    
25.07.2020, 12:15 PFD J-2B - PFD PO-8 0 : 1    
25.07.2020, 12:30 Klaipeda-Giruliai - Rava Pluss 0 : 0    
25.07.2020, 12:30 Kreiss - TUC Old Boys 2 : 0    
25.07.2020, 12:45 BFS Atlas / Ropaži - PFD PO-8 1 : 2    
25.07.2020, 12:45 Beerhouse No1 - New Project 0 : 1    
25.07.2020, 13:00 Free - PFD J-2B 3 : 1    
25.07.2020, 13:00 Baltic XL - PPFK Joga Bonita 2 : 2    
25.07.2020, 13:15 Beerhouse No1 - TUC Old Boys 1 : 2    
25.07.2020, 13:15 PPFK Joga Bonita - PFD J-2B 6 : 0    
25.07.2020, 13:30 Rava Pluss - BFS Atlas / Ropaži 1 : 2    
25.07.2020, 13:30 PFD PO-8 - New Project 2 : 1    
25.07.2020, 13:45 Kreiss - Free 1 : 3    
25.07.2020, 13:45 Baltic XL - Klaipeda-Giruliai 1 : 2    
25.07.2020, 14:00 TUC Old Boys - PPFK Joga Bonita 0 : 0    
25.07.2020, 14:00 PFD J-2B - Beerhouse No1 0 : 2    
25.07.2020, 14:15 BFS Atlas / Ropaži - Baltic XL 1 : 3    
25.07.2020, 14:15 New Project - Kreiss 0 : 1    
25.07.2020, 14:30 Klaipeda-Giruliai - Rava Pluss 3 : 1    
25.07.2020, 14:30 Free - PFD PO-8 2 : 2    
25.07.2020, 14:45 TUC Old Boys - PFD J-2B 0 : 1    
25.07.2020, 14:45 PPFK Joga Bonita - Beerhouse No1 1 : 0    
25.07.2020, 15:00 Kreiss - PFD PO-8 4 : 2    
25.07.2020, 15:00 Baltic XL - Rava Pluss 1 : 2    
25.07.2020, 15:15 New Project - Free 3 : 1    
25.07.2020, 15:15 BFS Atlas / Ropaži - Klaipeda-Giruliai 0 : 2    
08.08.2020, 11:00 TUC Old Boys - Free 0 : 2    
08.08.2020, 11:00 Beerhouse No1 - Baltic XL 5 : 1    
08.08.2020, 11:15 Klaipeda-Giruliai - New Project 1 : 2    
08.08.2020, 11:15 Kreiss - PFD J-2B 4 : 1    
08.08.2020, 11:30 PFD PO-8 - Rava Pluss 2 : 0    
08.08.2020, 11:30 BFS Atlas / Ropaži - PPFK Joga Bonita 1 : 0    
08.08.2020, 11:45 Baltic XL - Klaipeda-Giruliai 1 : 3    
08.08.2020, 11:45 Free - Kreiss 1 : 3    
08.08.2020, 12:00 New Project - Beerhouse No1 1 : 1    
08.08.2020, 12:00 PFD J-2B - TUC Old Boys 0 : 2    
08.08.2020, 12:15 Rava Pluss - BFS Atlas / Ropaži 0 : 3    
08.08.2020, 12:15 PPFK Joga Bonita - PFD PO-8 2 : 3    
08.08.2020, 12:30 Klaipeda-Giruliai - Beerhouse No1 0 : 1    
08.08.2020, 12:30 Kreiss - TUC Old Boys 5 : 3    
08.08.2020, 12:45 Free - PFD J-2B 2 : 1    
08.08.2020, 12:45 Baltic XL - New Project 0 : 4    
08.08.2020, 13:00 Rava Pluss - PPFK Joga Bonita 0 : 2    
08.08.2020, 13:00 BFS Atlas / Ropaži - PFD PO-8 4 : 3    
08.08.2020, 13:15 TUC Old Boys - Baltic XL 0 : 3    
08.08.2020, 13:15 PFD J-2B - Rava Pluss 0 : 1    
08.08.2020, 13:30 BFS Atlas / Ropaži - New Project 0 : 1    
08.08.2020, 13:30 Free - PPFK Joga Bonita 1 : 1    
08.08.2020, 13:45 Kreiss - Beerhouse No1 0 : 2    
08.08.2020, 13:45 PFD PO-8 - Klaipeda-Giruliai 2 : 2    
08.08.2020, 14:00 Rava Pluss - TUC Old Boys 0 : 3    
08.08.2020, 14:00 Baltic XL - PFD J-2B 2 : 3    
08.08.2020, 14:15 New Project - Kreiss 2 : 0    
08.08.2020, 14:15 PPFK Joga Bonita - PFD PO-8 0 : 1    
08.08.2020, 14:30 Beerhouse No1 - BFS Atlas / Ropaži 0 : 0    
08.08.2020, 14:30 Klaipeda-Giruliai - Free 1 : 1    
08.08.2020, 14:45 TUC Old Boys - PFD J-2B 3 : 1    
08.08.2020, 14:45 Rava Pluss - Baltic XL 1 : 1    
08.08.2020, 15:00 PFD PO-8 - Free 2 : 3    
08.08.2020, 15:00 Kreiss - BFS Atlas / Ropaži 2 : 2    
08.08.2020, 15:15 PPFK Joga Bonita - Klaipeda-Giruliai 1 : 2    
08.08.2020, 15:15 New Project - Beerhouse No1 2 : 0    
22.08.2020, 11:00 Beerhouse No1 - Free 2 : 1    
22.08.2020, 11:00 BFS Atlas / Ropaži - Klaipeda-Giruliai 0 : 2    
22.08.2020, 11:20 New Project - PFD PO-8 0 : 2    
22.08.2020, 11:20 Kreiss - Baltic XL 2 : 0    
22.08.2020, 12:00 Klaipeda-Giruliai - New Project 1 : 2    
22.08.2020, 12:00 Free - Kreiss 0 : 4    
22.08.2020, 12:20 Baltic XL - Beerhouse No1 1 : 2    
22.08.2020, 12:20 PFD PO-8 - BFS Atlas / Ropaži 0 : 1    
22.08.2020, 13:00 Kreiss - Beerhouse No1 3 : 0    
22.08.2020, 13:00 New Project - BFS Atlas / Ropaži 0 : 0    
22.08.2020, 13:20 Free - Baltic XL 1 : 0    
22.08.2020, 13:20 Klaipeda-Giruliai - PFD PO-8 0 : 5    
22.08.2020, 14:00 Kreiss - New Project 1 : 0    
22.08.2020, 14:00 PFD PO-8 - Beerhouse No1 3 : 2    
22.08.2020, 14:40 Kreiss - PFD PO-8 6 : 1    
22.08.2020, 14:40 New Project - Beerhouse No1 0 : 1    
Zibensziņas
Zibensziņu pagaidām nav
Rezultatīvākie
1.
V. Rimkus
29
2.
E. Rubenis
23
3.
D. Jakovļevs
17
4.
S. Travkins
14
Aktuālais video
Šodienas jubilāri
Karīna Kitija Vuškāne
Babītes SK
20
Nikolajs Vzdornovs
Rava Pluss
BFS
38
Risto Kadalipp
Türi
27
Vaiko Tammeväli
Nõmme
44
Dalībnieki
Partneri
Organizatori