Kalendārs
Datums Pretinieki Rezultāts      
04.07.2020, 13:00 BSC Thunder Arvutitark - FK Beitar / Kauguri 7 : 6  
04.07.2020, 13:00 BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster - SK Augur Enemat 1 : 14    
04.07.2020, 14:10 BSC Türi - Nõmme BSC / Olybet 0 : 5  
04.07.2020, 14:10 BSC LAT - BFS Ropaži 1 : 1
(1:1, p. 1:2)
 
04.07.2020, 16:30 BSC LAT - BSC Thunder Arvutitark 1 : 4  
04.07.2020, 16:30 Nõmme BSC / Olybet - SK Augur Enemat 1 : 1
(1:2)
 
04.07.2020, 17:40 BSC Türi - BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster 4 : 9  
04.07.2020, 17:40 BFS Ropaži - FK Beitar / Kauguri 2 : 0  
05.07.2020, 11:00 Nõmme BSC / Olybet - BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster 5 : 5
(5:6)
 
05.07.2020, 11:00 BSC LAT - FK Beitar / Kauguri 5 : 5
(6:5)
 
05.07.2020, 12:10 BSC Türi - SK Augur Enemat 5 : 11  
05.07.2020, 12:10 BFS Ropaži - BSC Thunder Arvutitark 3 : 4  
05.07.2020, 14:50 SK Augur Enemat - FK Beitar / Kauguri 5 : 4  
05.07.2020, 14:50 Nõmme BSC / Olybet - BFS Ropaži 10 : 2  
05.07.2020, 16:10 BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster - BSC Thunder Arvutitark 4 : 5  
05.07.2020, 16:10 BSC Türi - BSC LAT 5 : 7  
18.07.2020, 13:00 BSC Türi - BFS Ropaži 2 : 6  
18.07.2020, 13:00 BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster - FK Beitar / Kauguri 2 : 3  
18.07.2020, 14:15 SK Augur Enemat - BSC Thunder Arvutitark 4 : 3  
18.07.2020, 14:15 Nõmme BSC / Olybet - BSC LAT 2 : 2
(2:2, p. 0:2)
 
18.07.2020, 16:30 BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster - BFS Ropaži 2 : 6  
18.07.2020, 16:30 BSC Türi - BSC Thunder Arvutitark 1 : 4  
18.07.2020, 17:45 SK Augur Enemat - BSC LAT 10 : 1  
18.07.2020, 17:45 Nõmme BSC / Olybet - FK Beitar / Kauguri 11 : 2  
19.07.2020, 11:00 Nõmme BSC / Olybet - BSC Thunder Arvutitark 5 : 2  
19.07.2020, 11:00 BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster - BSC LAT 5 : 8  
19.07.2020, 12:15 SK Augur Enemat - BFS Ropaži 3 : 2  
19.07.2020, 12:15 BSC Türi - FK Beitar / Kauguri 3 : 6  
19.07.2020, 14:30 FK Beitar / Kauguri - BFS Ropaži 3 : 4  
19.07.2020, 14:30 BSC Thunder Arvutitark - BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster 5 : 4  
19.07.2020, 15:45 BSC LAT - Nõmme BSC / Olybet 7 : 5  
19.07.2020, 15:45 SK Augur Enemat - BSC Türi 4 : 3  
01.08.2020, 13:00 BFS Ropaži - BSC LAT 3 : 3
(3:3, p. 3:2)
 
01.08.2020, 13:00 FK Beitar / Kauguri - Nõmme BSC / Olybet 4 : 3  
01.08.2020, 14:10 BSC Thunder Arvutitark - BSC Türi 7 : 3  
01.08.2020, 14:10 SK Augur Enemat - BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster 5 : 1  
01.08.2020, 16:30 Nõmme BSC / Olybet - BSC Türi 7 : 2  
01.08.2020, 16:30 BFS Ropaži - BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster 2 : 1  
01.08.2020, 17:40 BSC LAT - SK Augur Enemat 1 : 5  
01.08.2020, 17:40 FK Beitar / Kauguri - BSC Thunder Arvutitark 6 : 4  
02.08.2020, 11:00 BFS Ropaži - BSC Türi 5 : 1  
02.08.2020, 11:00 BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster - Nõmme BSC / Olybet 3 : 6  
02.08.2020, 12:10 FK Beitar / Kauguri - SK Augur Enemat 1 : 4  
02.08.2020, 12:10 BSC Thunder Arvutitark - BSC LAT 3 : 3
(3:3, p. 7:8)
 
02.08.2020, 14:50 BSC LAT - BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster 4 : 3  
02.08.2020, 14:50 FK Beitar / Kauguri - BSC Türi 6 : 1  
02.08.2020, 16:10 SK Augur Enemat - Nõmme BSC / Olybet 1 : 2  
02.08.2020, 16:10 BSC Thunder Arvutitark - BFS Ropaži 6 : 3  
15.08.2020, 13:30 FK Beitar / Kauguri - BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster 4 : 5  
15.08.2020, 13:30 BSC LAT - BSC Türi 5 : 2  
15.08.2020, 14:40 BFS Ropaži - SK Augur Enemat 3 : 12  
15.08.2020, 14:40 BSC Thunder Arvutitark - Nõmme BSC / Olybet 2 : 1  
15.08.2020, 17:00 BFS Ropaži - Nõmme BSC / Olybet 1 : 7  
15.08.2020, 17:00 FK Beitar / Kauguri - BSC LAT 2 : 3  
15.08.2020, 18:10 BSC Thunder Arvutitark - SK Augur Enemat 4 : 9  
15.08.2020, 18:10 BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster - BSC Türi 7 : 4    
Zibensziņas
Zibensziņu pagaidām nav
Rezultatīvākie
1.
S. Lepik
20
2.
R. Nõmmiko
19
3.
A. Novozhilov
18
4.
R. Hunt
16
Aktuālais video
Šodienas jubilāri
Anatolijs Hazovs
PPFK Joga Bonita
37
Dominykas Rabzin
FA Trakai
17
Mirko Jefanov
Türi
33
Dalībnieki
Partneri
Organizatori