Kalendārs
Datums Pretinieki Rezultāts      
03.06.2023, 10:30 Nõmme BSC Olybet - Bemannia FC Stockholm 3 : 1    
03.06.2023, 11:40 Rostocker Robben - Pure Nordic Water 3 : 5    
03.06.2023, 12:50 BSC Thunder Arvutitark - SK Augur Enemat 6 : 3    
03.06.2023, 14:00 Copenhagen BSC - Riga BSC 10 : 0    
03.06.2023, 15:30 Nõmme BSC Olybet - Rostocker Robben 8 : 7    
03.06.2023, 16:40 Bemannia FC Stockholm - Pure Nordic Water 2 : 5    
03.06.2023, 17:50 Copenhagen BSC - BSC Thunder Arvutitark 3 : 4    
03.06.2023, 19:00 Riga BSC - SK Augur Enemat 0 : 10    
04.06.2023, 10:00 Rostocker Robben - Riga BSC 10 : 0    
04.06.2023, 11:30 Copenhagen BSC - SK Augur Enemat 4 : 2    
04.06.2023, 13:00 Nõmme BSC Olybet - Pure Nordic Water 2 : 2
(2:3)
   
04.06.2023, 14:30 Bemannia FC Stockholm - BSC Thunder Arvutitark 1 : 6    
29.07.2023, 10:30 Riga BSC - BSC Thunder Arvutitark 0 : 10    
29.07.2023, 11:40 Copenhagen BSC - Nõmme BSC Olybet 4 : 2    
29.07.2023, 12:50 Pure Nordic Water - SK Augur Enemat 2 : 4    
29.07.2023, 14:00 Rostocker Robben - Bemannia FC Stockholm 13 : 7    
29.07.2023, 15:30 BSC Thunder Arvutitark - Nõmme BSC Olybet 2 : 0    
29.07.2023, 16:40 Pure Nordic Water - Riga BSC 10 : 0    
29.07.2023, 17:50 Bemannia FC Stockholm - Copenhagen BSC 2 : 3    
29.07.2023, 19:00 SK Augur Enemat - Rostocker Robben 5 : 5
(6:7)
   
30.07.2023, 10:00 Pure Nordic Water - Copenhagen BSC 1 : 9    
30.07.2023, 11:10 Rostocker Robben - BSC Thunder Arvutitark 6 : 6
(7:7, p. 4:3)
   
30.07.2023, 12:20 Nõmme BSC Olybet - Riga BSC 10 : 0    
30.07.2023, 13:30 SK Augur Enemat - Bemannia FC Stockholm 4 : 3    
30.07.2023, 14:40 Copenhagen BSC - Rostocker Robben 4 : 4
(5:5, p. 4:1)
   
30.07.2023, 15:50 BSC Thunder Arvutitark - Pure Nordic Water 4 : 2    
30.07.2023, 17:00 Riga BSC - Bemannia FC Stockholm 0 : 10    
30.07.2023, 18:10 Nõmme BSC Olybet - SK Augur Enemat 1 : 3    
12.08.2023, 12:30 BSC Thunder Arvutitark - Pure Nordic Water 3 : 2    
12.08.2023, 13:45 Copenhagen BSC - SK Augur Enemat 5 : 5
(7:5)
   
12.08.2023, 16:45 Pure Nordic Water - SK Augur Enemat 2 : 4    
12.08.2023, 18:00 BSC Thunder Arvutitark - Copenhagen BSC 3 : 6    
Reklāma
Zibensziņas
Riga BSC ir 2023.gada Latvijas kausa ieguvēji!
Rezultatīvākie
1.
S. Körner
11
2.
A. E. Damm
10
3.
L. W. Frandsen
10
4.
S. Rasch
8
Aktuālais video
Šodienas jubilāri
Danil Nezhuta
NAPALM
17
Dalībnieki
Partneri
Organizatori